Title: 壘球裁判工作壓力與疲勞度相關研究

Keywords: 壘球裁判;工作壓力;疲勞度; Softball Referee;Work Pressure;Fatigue

Abstract: 壘球運動的發展源於七十年代,接辦世界盃女子壘球賽後,並榮獲優異成績,2002年與棒球同時榮獲世界盃壘球錦標賽銅牌及歷年來第一次亞運會銀牌,也是壘球體壇成績最輝煌的一次。由於現今運動科學的發展日新月異,運用各種資料彙集方法與資訊科技來加強賽前取得對手資訊及協助運動競技成績,是目前運動作戰必備的條件。一場完美與精彩的正式比賽運動賽事,有兩個不可或缺的基本角色,一為比賽中的選手,因此,選手是比賽中的最為重要角色,但觀眾卻都忽略了另一角色,「裁判」他的職責是比賽的執法者、管理者、服務者,裁判運用規則精神嚴格的執行雙方球隊有一個公平、公正的比賽,讓比賽精采、有序、刺激的進行。本旨在探討壘球裁判壓力來源、工作壓力與疲勞度之影響,分析結果得知身體傷害對主觀的疲勞經驗有負向影響成立,不能勝任對工作動機有正向影響成立,控制能力不佳對工作動機有正向影響成立,不能勝任不佳對注意力有負向影響成立,不控制能力不佳對注意力有負向影響成立,身體傷害對注意力有正向影響成立,衝突對注意力有正向影響成立,不能勝任與身體傷害對注意力有正向影響成立,主觀的疲勞經驗對疲勞度有正向影響成立,工作動機對疲勞度有正向影響成立,注意力對疲勞度有正向影響成立,活動力對疲勞度有正向影響成立。

The development of softball sports originated in the 1970s, after winning the World Cup women's softball game, and won excellent results. In 2002, he won the bronze medal of the World Cup Softball Championship and the silver medal of the first Asian Games in the past year. It is also the highest score in the softball sports. Brilliant once. As the development of sports science is changing with each passing day, the use of various data collection methods and information technology to enhance the information of competitors before the game and assist sports performance is an essential condition for current combat operations. A perfect and wonderful official sports event, there is an indispensable basic role, one is the player in the game, therefore, the player is the most important role in the game, but the audience ignores another role, "the referee His duties are the law enforcers, managers, and service providers. The referee uses the spirit of the rules to strictly enforce the two teams to have a fair and just game, so that the game is brilliant, orderly, and stimulating. The purpose of this paper is to explore the influence of pressure source, work pressure and fatigue of softball referee. The analysis results show that physical injury has a negative influence on subjective fatigue experience, and it is not competent to have positive influence on work motivation, and control ability is not good for work. Motivation has a positive influence. Incompatibility is not good. Negative influence on attention is established. Poor control ability has a negative impact on attention. Physical injury has a positive influence on attention. Conflict has attention. The positive influence is established, and the inability to compete with the physical injury has a positive influence on the attention. The subjective fatigue experience has a positive influence on the fatigue, and the work motivation has a positive influence on the fatigue. The attention has positive effects on the fatigue. As the impact is established, the activity has a positive impact on fatigue.